Skip to Content

Search: {{$root.lsaSearchQuery.q}}, Page {{$root.page}}

Administrative Staff

Mindy Alguire
Research Process Coordinator
1044 East Hall
Business Office
734.764.1383
Jocelyn Anderson
Web Applications Developer
1004F East Hall 734.647.7789
Linda Anderson
Administrative Assistant Associate
1004 East Hall 734.764.6332
Jennifer Barnett
Chief Administrator
1004C East Hall 734.615.0070
Lisa Boehr
Administrative Assistant Senior
1004 East Hall 734.647.3887
Laurie Brannan
Graduate Program Coordinator
1343 EH 734.764.2580
Chris Buck
East Hall Building Manager
1004E East Hall 734.615.9953
Katherine Bui
Contract and Grant Specialist
1044 East Hall 734.615.0226
Julie Catanzarite
Academic Advisor
1343 East Hall 734.764.2580
Saroya Cicero
Undergraduate Program Manager
1262 East Hall 734.764.2580
Sheri Circele
Subject Pool Coordinator
1343D East Hall 734.764.2580
Lori Clendenin
Research Process Coordinator
1044 East Hall
Business Office
734.647.4188
James Donner
Animal Attendant
B262 East Hall 734.764.5253
Amber Forsyth
East Hall Business Analyst Sr
1044 East Hall
Business Office
734.764.8099
Kaydee Fry
Honors Program and AMDP Coordinator
Psychology Student Academic Affairs Office
1343 East Hall
530 Church St.
Ann Arbor, MI 48109
734.764.2580
Jaime Howe
Administrative Supervisor
1004B East Hall 734.763.1078
Ellyn Marmaduke
Office Assistant
1004 East Hall
Kelcie Marvin
Financial Specialist Associate
1004 East Hall 734.647.4187
Hailey Mooney
Senior Associate Librarian, Library Research - Social Sciences, University Library
209 Hatcher Graduate Library Work 734.763.1630
Laura Parran
Administrative Assistant Intermediate
1004 East Hall 734.647.3924
Justin Roelofs
Fabrication Specialist
1004 East Hall 734.615.5053
Venus Santuci
Student Admin Asst Senior
1343 East Hall 734.764.2580
Emily Sejfulla
Purchasing Clerk Senior
1044 East Hall 734.647.3937
Marc Sorace
HR Generalist Associate
1044B East Hall 734.647.3927
Kayleigh Stevenson
Contract and Grant Specialist
1044 EH
734.647.0560
Briona Steward
Student Administrator Assistant Associate
1343 East Hall 734.764.2580
Julie Stewlow
Animal Technician Associate
1096D Nat. Sci.
B262 East Hall
734.647.0887
Karen Szemak
Research Process Coordinator
1044 EH
Business Office
734.615.3058
Anne Thomson
East Hall Business Office Manager
1044 East Hall 734.647.8104
Cindy Tsao
Financial Specialist Associate
1044 EH 734.647.4174
Susan Turkel
Psychology & Sociology Librarian
209 Hatcher Library North 734.763.1630
Brian Wallace
Director of Student Academic Affairs
1343 East Hall 734.764.2580
Keith Wiley
Administrative Assistant Associate
1004 East Hall 734.764.6314
Shamilya Williams
Executive Assistant
1004 East Hall 734.764.7429
Jeremy Wilson
Facilities Coordinator
1004 East Hall 734.368.8649
Megan Wolgast
Graduate Program Coordinator
Psychology Student Academic Affairs Office
1343 East Hall
530 Church St.
Ann Arbor, MI 48109
734.764-2580